Thursday, 13 October 2011

HOT YOUNG BODYBUILDER OSAMA ASHOUR

If you haven’t heard of young Egyptian bodybuilder Osama Ashour stop everything you’re doing right NOW! If you like your muscle boys young, sexy, cute but masculine, and full of attitude and spunk chances are your tongue will be on the floor when you scroll down this page! Rumour has it Osama visited the pyramids as a young boy, pointed to one of them and said to his ma and pa “I’m gonna make it my mission in life to be as big as THAT”! He’s got a little bit of a way to go before he completes that mission, but he’s made a pretty good start! There’s something incredibly HOT about Osama, and it’s not *just* because of the body, the sexy mush and the hot military haircut. There’s a couple of videos floating around on YouTube of him flexing in the gym and the cocky, arrogant, “I’m shit hot & I know it” attitude is outrageous! Put simply….this pumped up kid is a walking fucking orgasm!!























































5 comments:

  1. OMG.... someone please bring a mop and bucket to clean up the cum from the floor in front of me.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Haha!! Fucking awesome comment. Love it!

    ReplyDelete
  3. He looks so hot into this hot tiny red posing trunk with this explosive cock bulge--His hot red posing trunk reflects his MANHOOD

    ReplyDelete
  4. There are hot Egyptian bodybuilders, but Osama Ashour is the hottest I've ever seen. What a stud! Does he still live in Egypt?

    ReplyDelete
  5. Osama Ashour...You are perfect BodyBuilder Man...

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...